Projekte
Auswahl von Künstlern, mit welchen Aufnahmen gemacht wurden:
Josef Schultner (Saxofon) |
Ines Schüttengruber (Klavier, Orgel) |
Trio Klavioletto (Christine Ferstler - Klarinette, Katharina Krones - Viola, Ines Schüttengruber - Klavier) |
Christina Foramitti (Sopran) |
Enikö Czellecz (Violine) |
Katharina Schirk (Violoncello) |
Georg Hamann (Geige) |
Eugenie Russo (Klavier) |
Stephan Möller (Klavier) |
Wiener Neustädter Instrumentalisten (Luise Holoubek-Picher - Blockflöte, Ines Schüttengruber - Cembalo, Cordula Schröck - Violine, Ursula Rumpler - Violine, Michael Salamon - Viola, Stefan Schwarz - Violoncello, Richard Barnert - Kontrabass) |
Mammut Horns (Raoul Herget - Sousaphon, Manfred Holzhacker - Trompete, Andreas Pirringer - Saxofon, Rudolf Ruschel - Posaune, Andi Pieber - Gesang - Percussion - Gitarre, Christoph Schellhorn - Gitarre - Gesang, Martin Wagner - Percussion, Raffael Herget - Percussion) |
Not At Home - Country Blues (Peter Samek - Gesang - Mundharmonika - Gitarre, Raoul Herget - Tuba, Paul Frey - Waschbrett) |
Backdoor Blues Band (Peter Samek - Gesang - Mundharmonika - Gitarre, Fred Silldorff - Bass - Gesang, Hans Wuketich - Gitarre - Gesang, Erich Vogt - Keyboard - Gesang, Christian Haberl - Schlagzeug) |
Janus Ensemble (Christoph Cech - Leitung, Gerald Preinfalk – Saxofon - Bassklarinette, Alexander Gheorghiu - Violine, Martina Engel – Viola, Arne Kirchner – Violoncello, Tibor Kövesdi – Kontrabass - E-Bass, Johannes Kretz - Live-Elektronik, Li Lin - Klavier) - (im Auftrag der INÖK) |
Aldubáran - Kammerensemble der Färöer-Inseln (Aufnahme im Auftrag der INÖK) |
Eduard Lanner (Klavier) & Tobias Stosiek (Violoncello) - (Aufnahme im Auftrag der INÖK) |
StraussArt Octett (Maria Hackl - Flöte, Carmen Gschwandtner - Klarinette, Angelina Holzhofer - Violine, Maria Salamon - Violine, Katharina Krones - Viola, Stefan Teufert - Violoncello, Bettina Gruber - Kontrabass, Michael Salamon - Klavier - Leitung) |
Zuzana Ferjenčíková (Klavier, Orgel) |
Pater Ralph Greis (Klavier, Orgel) |
Hermann Adler (Klavier) |
Diethard Auner (Violoncello) |
Irina Auner (Klavier) |
Norbert Ernst (Tenor) |
Michael Grill (Klarinette) |
Peter Heckel (Horn) |
Sonja Huber (Klavier) |
Akari Komiya (Klavier) |
James Rapport (Kontrabass) |
Gerlinde Sbardellati (Oboe) |
Florian Schober (Viola) |
Elke Thron (Fagott) |
Andrea Wild (Querflöte) |
Josef Matthias Hauer Big Band |
Da Blechhauf'n |
Hazmat Modine |
Artett (Andreas Pirringer, Silvio Sinzinger, Kurt Leban, Richard Barnert, Peter Barborik, Celina Ann, Ilvy Schultschik |
Susan Rigvava-Dumas |
Martin Fuss |
Robert Michael Weiss |
Mischa Krausz |
Luis Ribeiro |
Rounder Girls |
Chanda Rule & Paul Zauners Blue Brass (Chanda Rule, Mansur Scott, Paul Zauner, Jim Rotondi, Clemens Salesny, Klemens Pliem, Wolfram Derschmidt, Raphael Wressnig, Dusan Novakov |
Jailhouse Dogs (Constantin Luger, Florian Gansrigler, Franz Friedbacher, Gerhard Moser) |
Musikverein Staatz (Aufnahme im Auftrag der INÖK) |
Militärmusik Niederösterreich (Aufnahme im Auftrag der INÖK) |
Max Brand Ensemble (Annegret Bauerle - Flöten, Theresa Melichar - Oboe, Fabian Rucker - Klarinetten & Saxofone, Matthias Kronsteiner - Fagott, Balduin Wetter - Horn, Mario Rom - Trompete, Joanna Lewis - Violine, Simon Frick - Violine, Martina Engel - Viola, Arne Kircher - Violoncello, Tibor Kövesdi - Kontrabass & E-Bass, Sun Yi - Vibraphon, Alfred Melichar - Akkordeon, Johannes Kretz - Live-Elektronik, Christoph Cech - Dirigent (Aufnahme im Auftrag der INÖK) |
Nouvelle Cuisine Big Band & Trachtenkapelle Rossatz (Aufnahme im Auftrag der INÖK) |
Orchesterakademie der Josef Matthias Hauer Musikschule |
Josef Matthias Hauer Chor unter der Leitung von Emanuel Schmelzer-Ziringer |
Irene Wallner |
Wolfgang Bankl |
Freispiel (Claudia Cervenca, Alexander Gheorghiu, Richard Graf, Thomas Stempkowski, Petr Zelenka, Adam Stodolsky, Raimund Vogtenhuber Bernadette Zeilinger, Margarethe Maierhofer, Diego Mune, Maria Frodl, Villy Paraskevopoulos, Thomas Grill) im Verein KlangArt.at |
Ensemble Neue Streicher / Klosterneuburg mit Victoria Zhadko, Gabriel Guillen, Gerald Smrzek, Elisabeth Waglechner |
Ensemble Neue Streicher / Klosterneuburg mit Chorvereinigung Schola Cantorum (Einstudierung Jiri Nowak), Daniel Hoyem-Cavazza, Christoph Stradner, Uta Schwabe, Magdalena Rüker, Christian Bauer, Marcus Pelz |
Little Big Horns (Raoul Herget, Lorenz Raab, Martin Fuss, Richard Filz, Richard Graf) |
Brigitta Karwautz |
Oradea State Philharmony |
Eberhard Reiter (mit dem Max Brand Ensemble) |
Karl Hodina |
Grupo Los Santos - Pete Smith, Paul Carlon, David Ambrosio, William "Beaver" Bausch, Max Pollak |
Gerald Gradwohl Group |
Al Cook |
Big Noise |
Roland Batik mit Wiener Neustädter Instrumentalisten |
Heinrich Werkl mit Wiener Neustädter Instrumentalisten |
Michael Mantler mit Max Brand Ensemble |
Johannes Wohlgenannt Zincke |
Ensemble Plus, Thomas Gertner, Andreas Ticozzi |
trietta wohlgenannt - Mariella Käfer, Stefan Grübl, Johannes Wohlgenannt Zincke |
Jessica Kuhn, Monica Tarcsay, Yukie Togashi, Markus Beer |
Orfeo Mandozzi, Peter Herbert mit Bläserensemble der Josef Matthias Hauer Musikschule Wiener Neustadt |
Véronique Teruel, Eva Bajic, Marc Teruel |
Stephen Chaundy, Werner Pelinka |
Klavierduo Johanna Gröbner & Veronika Trisko |
Klaviertrio KAWUKA - Alexandra Kahrer, Veronika Kahrer, Linda Wu |
Vanessa Wang - Klavier |
Thomas Payne, Ming Wang mit Ensemble Neue Streicher |
Rena Rzayeva - Klavier |
Maria Patera mit Orchester Mosaik |
Cyril Gurtner - Klavier |